SENADORES | Listado Alfabético

NAL (Nuevo Anexo Legislativo) - Sarmiento 247

Foto
Nombre
Distrito Electoral
Partido
Período
Contacto

ABRAHAM, Alejandro

1° Distrito

Unidad Ciudadana

2018 - 2022

  • 4493981
  • aabraham@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
4to piso | ofic. 5

ALIN, Fernando

2° distrito

Partido Socialista

2019-2023

BALDASSO, Rolando

3° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

BARCUDI, Samuel

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2018 - 2022

  • 449 – 3859/4816
  •  sbarcudi@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
4to piso | ofic. 1

BERMEJO, Adolfo

2° Distrito

Partido Justicialista

2018-2022

  • 4493921
7mo piso | ofic. 1

BLANDINI, Andrea

3° distrito

Unidad Ciudadana

2018-2022

  • 4493840
  • ablandini@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
4to piso | ofic. 3

BONARRICO, Héctor

2° distrito

MASFE

2018-2022

  • 4493861
5to piso | ofic. 5

CAMIOLO, Silvina

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2018-2022

  • 4493911
7mo piso | ofic. 7

CANALI, Florencia

2° distrito

Frente Elegí

2019-2023

CANIZZO, Cecilia

4° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

CARBALLO, Jorge Coco

2° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

CONTRERAS, Laura

3° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 449-3930/4813
8vo piso | ofic. 7

COSTARELLI, Diego

3° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 449-3888/3890
6to piso | ofic. 5

DIUMENJO, Alejandro

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 449-3834
6to piso | ofic. 1

EISENCHLAS, Natacha

1° Sección

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

GALDEANO, Daniel

1° distrito

Partido Intransigente

2018-2022

  • 449-3881/3890
3er piso | ofic. 8

ILARDO, Lucas

3° distriro

Frente Elegí

2019-2023

JALIFF, Juan Carlos

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018 - 2022

  •  449 – 3887/3886
  •  jaliff@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

JIMÉNEZ, Lautaro

1° distrito

PTS

2018-2022

  • 4493938
3er piso | ofic. 2

JURI, Cecilia

1° distrito

Frente Elegí

2019-2023

LACROUX, Carina

1° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2018-2022

MANCINELLI, Ernesto

3° distrito

Libres del SUR

2019 - 2023

  • 449 – 4830/4831
  •  emancinelli@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
3er piso | ofic. 3

MOYANO, Rafael

1° distrito

Frente elegí

2019-2023

PINTO, Gustavo

2° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 449-3863/3874
  • gpinto@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
6to piso | ofic. 7

PRIORE, Pablo

1° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

QUESADA, Lucas

4° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 4493920
5to piso | ofic. 2

QUIROGA, Hilda

4° sección

Frente Elegí

2019-2023

ROBLES, Bartolomé

2° distrito

Frente Elegí

2019-2023

ROCCA, Anabel

1° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

ROMANO, Marcelo

3° distrito

Protectora Fuerza Política

2018-2022

  • 4493881
3er piso | ofic. 6

RUBIO, Marcelo

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2019 - 2023

  •  449 – 4833/4832
  •  mrubio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
5to piso | ofic. 6

RUIZ, Gladys

4° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 449-3831/3990
8vo piso | ofic. 6

RUS, Mercedes

2° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

SALAS, Claudia

2° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018- 2022

  • 449 – 4814/3871
  •  csalas@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
5to piso | ofic. 6

SAT, Mauricio

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2019 - 2023

  •  449 – 3864/3820
  •  msat@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
4to piso | ofic. 6

TESTA, Gabriela

3° sección

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

VICENCIO, Natalia

2° distrito

Unidad Ciudadana

2018-2022

  •  nvicencio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar
4to piso | ofic. 4

VIÑOLO, Leonardo

4° distrito

Cambia Mendoza

2019-2023

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

SESIONES

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

RECONOCIMIENTOS

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

SENADORES

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

ASAMBLEAS

ÚLTIMAS NOTICIAS

Ver [+]