SENADORES | Listado Alfabético

Foto
Nombre
Distrito Electoral
Partido
Período
Contacto

ABRAHAM, Alejandro

1° Distrito

Unidad Ciudadana

2018 - 2022

AGULLES, Juan

4° Distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  • 449-3907/3860
  • juanantonioagulles@gmail.com

AMSTUTZ, Guillermo

1° Distrito

Unidad Popular

2015 - 2019

  • 449-3844/3996
  •  guillermo@gmail.com

BARCUDI, Samuel

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2018 - 2022

  • 449 – 3859/4816
  •  sbarcudi@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BERMEJO, Adolfo

2° Distrito

Partido Justicialista

2018-2022

BLANDINI, Andrea

3° distrito

Unidad Ciudadana

2018-2022

BÖHM, Luis

1° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  • 449 – 3835
  • lbohm@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BONARRICO, Héctor

2° distrito

MASFE

2018-2022

BONDINO, Miguel

4° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3893/3899
  •  mbondino@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

CAMIOLO, Silvina

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2018-2022

CAROGLIO, Mariana

3° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3931/3990
  •  mcaroglio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

CONTRERAS, Laura

3° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

  • 449-3930/4813
  • senadoralauracontreras@gmail.com

COSTARELLI, Diego

3° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

DA VILA, Víctor

1° distrito

Frente de Izquierda

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4813/3930
  •  vdavila@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

DIUMENJO, Alejandro

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

FADEL, Patricia

3° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3976/3980
  •  pfadel@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

GALDEANO, Daniel

1° distrito

Partido Intransigente

2018-2022

GANTUS, Juan

2° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4814/3871
  •  jgantus@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

GARCÍA, Daniela

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4814/3871
  •  dgarcia@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

JALIFF, Juan Carlos

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018 - 2022

  •  449 – 3887/3886
  •  jaliff@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

JIMÉNEZ, Lautaro

1° distrito

PTS

2018-2022

LACOSTE, María Fernanda

2º distrito

Partido Justicialista

2017-2019

  •  449-3929/3952
  •   mflacoste@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

MANCINELLI, Ernesto

3° distrito

Libres del SUR

2015 - 2019

  • 449 – 4830/4831
  •  emancinelli@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

ORTS, José

2° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3904/3902
  •  jorts@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

PÁEZ, Cecilia

1° distrito

PRO

2018-2022

  •  449 – 3842/3839
  •  cpaez@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

PINTO, Gustavo

2° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

QUESADA, Lucas

4° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

QUEVEDO, Héctor

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  • 449 3900/3940
  • hquevedo@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

RECHE, Adrián

4° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4810/3981
  •  mreche@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

ROMANO, Marcelo

3° distrito

Protectora Fuerza Política

2018-2022

RUBIO, Marcelo

1° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4833/4832
  •  mrubio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

RUGGERI, Marisa

2° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  • 449 – 3862/3843
  • mruggeri@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

RUIZ, Gladys

4° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018-2022

SALAS, Claudia

2° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2018- 2022

  • 449 – 4814/3871
  •  csalas@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

SAT, Mauricio

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3864/3820
  •  msat@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

SEVILLA, Ana

2° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3876/3908
  •  asevilla@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

TEVES, Jorge

3° distrito

Unión Cívica Radical

2015 - 2019

  •  449-3954
  •  jteves@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

VICENCIO, Natalia

2° distrito

Unidad Ciudadana

2018-2022

  •  nvicencio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

SESIONES

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

RECONOCIMIENTOS

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

SENADORES

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

ASAMBLEAS

ÚLTIMAS NOTICIAS