SENADORES | Listado Alfabético

Foto
Nombre
Distrito Electoral
Bloque
Período
Contacto

AGULLES, Juan

4° Distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  • 449-3907/3860
  • magulles@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

AMSTUTZ, Guillermo

1° Distrito

Unidad Popular

2015 - 2019

  • 449-3844/3996
  •  guillermo@gmail.com

ARENAS, Gustavo

1° Distrito

Partido Justicialista

2014 -2018

  • 449 3987/3881
  •  arenas@gmail.com

BARBEITO, Noelia

1° Distrito

P.T.S. Frente Izquierda

2014 - 2018

  •  449 4813/3930
  •  nbarbeito@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BARCUDI, Samuel

4° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2014 - 2018

  • 449 – 3859/4816
  •  sbarcudi@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BARROS, Silvina

4° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2016 - 2018

  • 449 4810/3981
  •  sbarros@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BASABE, Verónica

1° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2017 - 2018

  • 449 – 3934/3875
  •  vbasabe@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BAUZA, Eduardo

3° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3913/3921
  •  ebauza@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BENEGAS, Omar

2° distrito

Frente para la Victoria

2014 - 2018

  •  449-4834
  •  obenegas@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BIANCHINELLI, Olga

2° distrito

Frente para la Victoria

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3918/3885
  •  obianchinelli@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BÖHM, Luis

1° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  • 449 – 3835
  • lbohm@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BONDINO, Miguel

4° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3893/3899
  •  mbondino@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

BRANCATO, Ángel

4° distrito

Frente para la Victoria

2014 - 2018

  • 449 – 3911/3880
  • abrancato@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

CAMERUCCI, Armando

4° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3901/3889
  •  acamerucci@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

CAROGLIO, Mariana

3° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3931/3990
  •  mcaroglio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

CORSINO, Norma

3° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3920/3833
  •  ncorsino@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

DA VILA, Víctor

1° distrito

Frente de Izquierda

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4813/3930
  •  vdavila@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

FADEL, Patricia

3° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3976/3980
  •  pfadel@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

FERRER, Raúl

1° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3922/3851
  •  rferrer@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

GANTUS, Juan

2° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4814/3871
  •  jgantus@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

GARCÍA, Daniela

1° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4814/3871
  •  dgarcia@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

GINER, Eduardo

3° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  • 449 – 3861/3891
  • eginer@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

JALIFF, Juan Carlos

1° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3887/3886
  •  jaliff@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

LACOSTE, María Fernanda

2º distrito

Partido Justicialista

2017-2019

  •  449-3929/3952
  •   flacoste@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

MANCINELLI, Ernesto

3° distrito

Libres del SUR

2015 - 2019

  • 449 – 4830/4831
  •  emancinelli@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

ORTS, José

2° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3904/3902
  •  jorts@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

PALERO, Jorge

3° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3923/3834
  •  jpalero@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

QUEVEDO, Héctor

1° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  • 449 3900/3940
  • hquevedo@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

QUIROGA, María

2° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  •  449 – 3863/3874
  •  mquiroga@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

RECHE, Adrián

4° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4810/3981
  •  mreche@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

RUBIO, Marcelo

1° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 4833/4832
  •  mrubio@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

RUGGERI, Marisa

2° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  • 449 – 3862/3843
  • mruggeri@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

SALAS, Claudia

2° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2016 - 2018

  • 449 – 4814/3871
  •  csalas@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

SAT, Mauricio

4° distrito

Frente para la Victoria

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3864/3820
  •  msat@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

SEVILLA, Ana

2° distrito

Partido Justicialista

2015 - 2019

  •  449 – 3876/3908
  •  asevilla@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

SOTO, Walter

2° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2014 - 2018

  • 449 – 3903/3895
  • wsoto@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

TEVES, Jorge

3° distrito

Frente Cambia Mendoza

2015 - 2019

  •  449-3954
  •  jteves@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

UBALDINI, María José

1° distrito

Frente para la Victoria

2014 - 2018

 

  •  449 – 3909/3912
  •  mubaldini@legislaturamendoza.gov.ar

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

SESIONES

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

RECONOCIMIENTOS

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

SENADORES

VER VIDEOS VINCULADOS

|

ASAMBLEAS

ÚLTIMAS NOTICIAS